Search
Cozy two-room apartment in the Lagera district
  • €166,600/325,841 BGN.

Overview

Offer ID: 7015
  • 2-room
  • Property type
  • 2008
  • Year of construction

Description

Galiano Estates presents a fully finished and furnished two-bedroom apartment meters from Krasna Polyana metro station.
The building is brick construction with Act 16. The apartment is furnished and awaits its new owners. It consists of a living room, bedroom, utility room, storage room, bathroom with bath and toilet. It is located on the ground floor with a separate entrance from the courtyard of the cooperative. Heating is central heating. The apartment faces entirely south.
The location is close to the District Court, Krasno Selo metro station, school, playgrounds and green spaces.
Offer 7015

Details

  • Offer ID 7015
  • Price €166,600/325,841 BGN.
  • Area 75
  • Bedroom 1
  • Rooms 2
  • Bathroom 0
  • Year of construction 2008
  • Property type 2-room
  • Offer type Sales
  • Floor 1
  • Floors 5
  • Furniture Furnished
  • Type of construction Brick
  • Price per sq.m. 2221
  • Heating CHP
  • Balconies (qty.) 1
  • Bathroom with toilet (qty.) 1

Address

  • City: Sofia
  • Neighborhood: Lagera

Compare listings

Compare