Search
Excellent three-room apartment with ACT 16 in Studentski Grad residential complex
  • €270,000/528,074 lv.

Overview

Offer ID: 7027
  • 3-room
  • Property type
  • 2025
  • Year of construction

Description

Galiano Estates is pleased to present a functional three-room apartment with ACT 16 in a modern new building, located in Studentski Grad district, near public transport stops and the Winter Palace of Sports.
Layout: entrance hall, spacious living room with dining area and kitchenette, two bedrooms, bathroom with toilet, separate toilet and two terraces. Floor coverings and finished sanitary facilities. Heating: Central heating. Exposure: South/Northwest.
Underground parking space at a price of 29,000 euros.
Property price: 299,000 euros.
Offer 7027

Details

  • Offer ID 7027
  • Price €270,000 / 528,074 BGN
  • Area 126
  • Bedrooms 2
  • Rooms 3
  • Bathroom 1
  • Year of construction 2025
  • Property type 3-room
  • Offer type Sales
  • Floor 4
  • Floors 9
  • Type of construction Brick
  • Price per sq.m. 2143
  • Heating CHP
  • New construction Yes
  • Balconies (qty.) 2
  • Toilets (qty.) 2

Address

  • City: Sofia
  • Neighborhood: Studentski Grad

Compare listings

Compare