Search
New complex of houses with yard and parking spaces in s. Zhitén
  • €235,138/459,890 BGN.

Overview

Offer ID: 6995
  • House
  • Property type
  • 2027
  • Year of construction

Description

Galiano Estates presents a new complex of single-family houses in the village of Zhitén – combining tranquility, greenery, and quick access to Sofia.
The location offers silence and clean air, without compromising on the conveniences of urban life. The expected commissioning (Act 16) is planned for the end of April 2027. The complex includes a total of 15 houses, 2 detached, 5 terraced, and 8 semi-detached. The areas range from 158.53 sq. m. to 269.65 sq. m. All houses are issued according to BDS.
The specific offer is for terraced house 7G. The total area of the house is 161.06 sq. m., yard 112.09 sq. m., and three outdoor parking spaces.
Distribution:
Floor 1: entrance hall, technical room, living room with kitchenette, toilet, staircase to floor 2
Floor 2: entrance hall, three bedrooms, walk-in closet, two bathrooms with toilets, and a terrace.
Payment schemes: 10/90, 20/80, or 20/70/10
The price does not include VAT!
No commission from the buyer!
Offer 6995

Details

  • Offer ID 6995
  • Price €235,138/459,890 BGN.
  • Area 161
  • Yard area 112
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Rooms 4
  • Baths 2
  • Year of construction 2027
  • Property type House
  • Offer type Sales
  • Floors 2
  • Type of construction Brick
  • Price per sq.m. 1460
  • Heating Electricity
  • New construction Yes
  • Balconies (qty.) 1
  • Toilets (qty.) 3

Address

  • City: Sofia
  • Neighborhood: s.Zhitén

Compare listings

Compare